Liste aller österreichischen Treppenläufer

NameGeburtsdatum
 Martin 1966
 Philip 1990
Aichinger Roland 1980
Aigmüller Gunter 1964
Albler Martin 1990
Ambardekar Sandeep 1978
Amering Johannes 1973
Amtmann Philipp 1970
Andreicut Andrei 1983
Angermann Markus 1982
Artner Richard 1989
Bachmann Rainer 1969
Bamberger Herwig 1974
Barbisch Josef 1969
Bartilla Marco 1984
Battisti Thomas 1978
Bauer Christoph 1986
Bauer Ernst 1975
Bauer Lukas 1986
Bekhit Gabriel 1998
Benesch Benno 1961
Berger Gerhard 1962
Berghofer Karl 1975
Berghold David 1993
Bergmair Thomas 1988
Bernkopf Kevin 1991
Berwein Manfred 1961
Beutle Jonathan 2003
Bieler Christoph 1977
Binder Florian 1978
Birnbaumer Matthias 1986
Blaim Florian 1982
Bloder Markus 1983
Blunder Lukas 1970
Böhm David 1987
Böhme Thomas 1974
Brandstaetter Viktor 1994
Brindlinger Georg 1970
Britz Jakob 1994
Brodmann Theodor 1983
Broneder Matthias 1984
Brunner Karl 1976
Brunner Martin 1984
Burjak Peter 1981
Cottogni Kurt 1976
Curda Gerhard 1980
Degen Raimund 2000
Deichstetter Markus 1972
Dervic Ammar 1991
Dick Demeter 1974
Dietrich Andreas 1967
Dobretsberger Johannes 1972
Dolovai Marton 1976
Dorfer Otto 2002
Dovzan Matic 1988
Drexel Bernd 1971
Druml Benjamin 1989
Dür Michael 1963
Eder Johannes 1988
Eder Josef 1993
Egger Andreas 1991
Egger Georg 1970
Eggharter Martin 1986
Ehrenreich Michael 1980
Erlsbacher Florian 1989
Fellhofer Günter 1965
Fessler-Jenny Markus 1970
Fian Leon 1998
Fischer Bernhard 1985
Fischer Gerald 1966
Flatscher Matthias 1985
Floimayr Karl 1983
Formanek Rene 1986
Formeier Walter 1968
Fostel Michael 1982
Frei Bruno 1964
Frei Mario 1987
Frei Raimund 1964
Frei Robert 1985
Freitag Andreas 1977
Friedl Peter 1981
Fruhmann Marco 1994
Fruhmann Thomas 1985
Frühwirth Alfred 1955
Frühwirth Harald 1985
Fucac Gregor 1996
Führer Josef 1966
Führer Stefan 1986
Füreder Stefan 1988
Gaertner Lukas 1981
Gaffal Stefan 1996
Gahleitner Gerhard 1971
Gaisbauer Peter 1984
Gansch Thomas 1980
Gantner Georg 1979
Gantschacher Bernd 1968
Gerauer Daniel 1985
Girstmair Romed 1968
Gissing Tobias 2001
Glanz Harald 1974
Glanzer Alexander 1988
Glaser Michael 1976
Glashüttner Franz 1963
Göd Nikolaus 1945
Göls Marko 1977
Göschl Erich 1966
Gössler Manuel 1987
Grabner Markus 1982
Grahofer Emil 1997
Grasböck Philipp 1982
Grassmair Gerhard 2000
Gritsch Rupert 1978
Gruber Arlin Friedrich 1988
Grünberger Daniel 1978
Grünberger Simon 1978
Gusowski Thorsten 1976
Guttenbrunner Christian 1985
Haas Martin 1988
Haghofer Leonard 2001
Hahn Martin 1976
Hajek Robert 1969
Hammel Justin 1984
Hammer Manuel 2002
Hanc Mario 1970
Hangl Lukas 2000
Hartlieb Felix 1995
Haruksteiner Patrick 1979
Hasanoski Safet 1960
Hasler Lukas 1993
Haslinger Werner 1969
Hassenpflug Holger 1972
Hassenpflug Jona 2007
Hausberger Gert 1963
Hauser Franz 1991
Hauser Oliver 1979
Hausleitner Klaus 1988
Hausleitner Thomas 1991
Hawel Ernst 1959
Hayböck Michael 1991
Hechenberger Christian 1990
Heel Martin 1979
Heger David -0001
Heider Erwin 1971
Heidinger David 2001
Heili Alexander 1973
Heine Michael 1965
Heinrici Simon 1981
Heiss Robert 1961
Heissl Johann 1955
Hengl-Weinmayer Johann 1973
Hengl-Weinmayer Johannes 1973
Herbst Manuel 1993
Hesse Christoph 1978
Hierzer Johannes 1978
Hinger Jakob 1993
Hinterhofer Thomas 1983
Hinterhölzl Helmut 1954
Hinterhölzl Lukas 1989
Hirtenberger Hannes 1977
Hitz Hartwig 1981
Hitz Silvin 1979
Hoffmann Louis-Philip 1989
Hoffmann Peter 1955
Hohensinner Kurt -0001
Holler Peter 1991
Holler Peter 1991
Höller Roland 1982
Holzinger Andreas 1991
Hörletseder Jürgen 1988
Hörtnagl Andreas 1998
Horvath Erik 1983
Hrib Jakub 1988
Huber Christian 1967
Hübner Thomas 1970
Hufnagl Kamil 1987
Hutterer Andreas 1984
Inführ Robert 1978
Innerhofer Patrick 1981
Irmann Andreas 1987
Jäger Herbert 1975
Jäger Lukas 1983
Jaidhauser Emil 1967
Jankowitz Karl 1965
Jeschke Stefan 1977
Jung Clemens 1966
Kadlec Paul 1978
Kaiblinger Franz 1972
Kainz Martin 1972
Kalab Sebastian 1988
Kalinka Dietmar 1967
Kalkbrenner Martin 1976
Kaml Maximilian 1972
Kargl Mario 1986
Karic Emir 1997
Karner Matthias 1986
Karrigl Bernhard 1974
Karrigl Bernhard 1974
Kasemir Gerard 1968
Kastner Valentin 1996
Kaus Arno 1963
Kaya Saban 1950
Keckeis Stefan 1976
Keckeis Stefan 1983
Kellner Heinz 1969
Kemethofer David 1983
Kemethofer Manuel 1986
Kepplinger Günther 1965
Kern Andy 1969
Kern Michael 1999
Killinger Andreas 1985
Killinger Roland 1980
Kindermann Thomas 1982
Klehenz Bertram 1973
Klement Michael 1981
Klimmer Marcus 1974
Klump Rene 1991
Knaus Werner 1960
Kobelhirt Patrick 1975
Kober Johannes 1979
Koch Roger 1984
Koczan Michael 1972
Köfeler Günther 1972
Kofler Manuel 1991
Kogler Stefan 1990
Köhler Günther 1964
Kohlhofer Michael 1994
Kohlmaier Paul 1987
Kolb Robert 1988
Kolbabek Thomas 1980
Koller Gerhard 1974
Koller Siegfried 1962
Koniarski Martin 1973
Konta Lukas 1989
Koppert Axel 1988
Kosar Peter 1962
Kostak Klaus 1960
Kotzurek Paul 1990
Kouba Alexander 1990
Kovacs Manfred 1971
Kozak Erwin 1964
Krenn Herbert 1969
Kretzl Helmut 1966
Kreuzeder Emmerich 1965
Kroissenbrunner Simon 1986
Kronsteiner Mario 1957
Kröpfl Reini 1977
Kruijen Joseph 1986
Kubu Helmut 1960
Kucher Christian 1980
Kudlicska Heinz 1958
Kugler Leopold 1966
Kühtreiber Christoph 1979
Kulnig Christian 1982
Kummer Peter 1992
Kurz David 1992
Kuster Erwin 1987
Küter David 1996
lacher christoph 1974
lacher christoph 1974
Ladenhaut Alois 1955
Laister Christoph 1984
Lam Victor 1995
Lang Christoph 1984
Lang Marco 1974
Langthaler Philip 1996
Larch Martin 1966
Le Bail Pascal 1969
Lechner Michael 1972
Lechner Norbert 1983
Ledl Jürgen 1974
Leidenfrost Clemens 1996
Leitgeb Markus 1984
Leitgeb Thomas 1980
Leitner Felix 1996
Leitner Hannes 1975
Leitner Stefan 1985
Lell Christoph 1964
Lell Oliver 1994
Lentner Konstantin 1987
Lenz Daniel 1979
Leopold Florian 1985
Lepold Markus 1989
Lepold Markus 1989
Leutgeb Reinhard 1980
Lichtenauer Christoph 1990
Lichtenecker Moritz 2001
Lichtenegger Heinz 1969
Lindseder Stefan 1983
Linseder Stefan 1983
Linzer Florian 1977
Lisy Josef 1969
Lukas Robert 1978
Madlberger Michael 1989
Mahringer Reinhard 1978
Maier Markus 1972
Maier Sandro 2001
Mair Stefan 1994
Majcen Rolf 1966
Majzen Rolf 1966
Maric Dominic 1989
Martin Schabauer 1990
März Michael 1985
Massak Siegfried 1964
Matevzic Rene 1979
Mathies Lukas 1991
Matl Albrecht 1989
Matl Georg 1960
Mayer Jakob 1990
Mayer Mathias 1996
Mayer Thomas 1976
Mayr Dominik 1988
Mayrhofer Franz 1989
Mazagg Mathias 2000
Mehmedovic Damir 1997
Meißel Hannes 1995
Menzel Peter 1953
Mitterdorfer Daniel 1989
Mittmannsgruber Werner 1984
Monitzer Elias 1997
Monitzer Vitus 1962
Moosbrugger Wolfgang 1971
Moßhammer Hannes 1970
Mugg Peter 1975
Müller Dorian 1997
Müller-Lankmair Martin 1980
Murphy Curtis 1975
Myszka Mariusz 1973
Nachtschatten Thomas 1970
Nageler Alfred 1970
Nagl Florian 1970
Nerwein Gerd 1974
Nestelber Mario 1982
Netzer Kevin 1993
Neubauer Philipp 1991
Neugebauer Dominik 1994
Neuschitzer Gerhard 1965
Nigg Andreas 2000
Nöst Dominik 1990
Nourzad Ricco 1989
Novakovic Drazen 1970
Novosel Mario 1963
Novoszel Johannes 1982
Nutz Patrick 1994
Obendorfer Richard 1966
Oberguggenberger Christian 1985
Offenbacher Juergen 1970
Oposich Martin 1991
Oprießnig Christioph 1979
Ortner Andreas 1988
Osl Lukas 1998
Oster Anton 1980
Österle Bernd 1974
Paganz Michael 1977
Paregger Simon 1990
Paulmichl Ivan 1978
Perstinger Andreas 1979
Perstinger Thomas 1981
Pesl Kristof 1989
Pfefferkorn Marian 1998
Pfefferkorn Martin 1974
Pfefferkorn Marvin 2007
Pfeifer Stefan 1987
Pfeiffer Stefan 1988
Pfneisel Alois 1967
Pichlbauer Andreas 1986
Pichlbauer Andreas-Stefan 1986
Pichler Franz 1968
Pichler Siegwart 1953
Pichlmayer Marco 1986
Pircher Fredi 1969
Piribauer Heinrich 1972
Pirker Herbert 1964
Pitner Florian 2001
Plank Ronald 1977
Plohn Markus 1982
Poelsler Gerhard 1959
Poganitsch Erwin 1979
Posch Markus 1960
Pototschnig Lukas 1992
Pratter Manfred 1980
Prechtl Matthias 1991
Prem Andreas 1983
Presslauer Benjamin 1990
Priewasser Alexander 1981
Pröbstl Christoph 1987
Pühringer Dominik 1992
Pulec Andre 1986
Puschl Hannes 1982
Quinz Christian 1972
Rabl Alexander 1985
Rabl Christoph 1991
Rainaldi Nino 1955
Rainer Florian 1996
Rappold Martin 1981
Rathberger Stefan 1990
Reiberger Markus 1985
Reichetzeder Michael 1957
Reichetzeder Thomas 1960
Reidinger Florian 1992
Reinsperger Johannes 1996
Reinsperger Thomas 1991
Reis Dieter 1975
Reisenhofer Wolfgang 1989
Reisinger Hannes 1980
Reisinger Michael 1986
Reitberger Rudolf 1971
Reiter Anton 1974
Reiter Stefan 1988
Reitinger Alexander 1994
Reitmair Markus 1987
Rendl Toni 1962
Rengo Daniel 1992
Rennhofer Johannes 1965
Resch Robert 1967
Richter Pascal 1998
Richter Peter 1967
Riederer Kevin 1991
Riedler Georg 1967
Riesenberger Michael 2015
Riesenberger Michael 2004
Rieser Kurt 1961
Ritter Manfred 1952
Robier Johannes 1980
Rodak Jakub 1976
Röhrich Andreas 1967
Rohrmoser Alois 1970
Rosenkranz Elias 2001
Rössler Werner 1938
Roy Markus 1975
Rudigier Marc 1986
Rudolf Max 1996
Sammer Herbert 1964
Schachner Jürgen 1973
Schaefer Florian 2005
Schaffenrath Lukas 1990
Schaffler Gerald 1966
Schaubmaier Georg 1971
Schenter Dominik 1987
Scherer Marco 1983
Schernthaner Markus 1990
Scheutz Jürgen 1965
Schick Josef 1983
Schiefer Guenter 1985
Schiefer Manuel 1990
Schleich Patrick 1984
Schlosser Julian 2000
Schmalzer Christoph 1990
Schmid Denny 1998
Schmid Jürgen 1971
Schmid Manfred 1957
Schmid Thomas 1987
Schmidt Georg 1963
Schmidt Michael 1964
Schmiedlechner Marco 1976
Schmuck Nico 2001
Schneider Erwin 1975
Schnetzer Andreas 1969
Schoder Michael 2000
Schoeggler David 2002
Schoeggler Simon 2003
Schöftner-Grübl Gerold 1982
Scholz-Mareich Robert 1982
Schörg Erich 1969
Schreier Lukas 1985
Schreiner Simon 2002
Schroeder Ralf 1964
Schubert Christian 1990
Schuler Walter 1968
Schuller Michael 1978
Schwab Bernhard 1990
Schweizer Benjamin 1988
Seibald Manuel 1994
Seidl Andreas 1979
Seidl Mario 1992
Silberbauer Andreas 1992
Silberbauer Hannes 1990
Singer Martin 1967
Skitek Tomaz 1975
Slamanig Christian 1983
Sluga Rene 1980
Sporer Andreas 1964
Sporer Markus 1970
Spreitzer Kurt 1980
Sprinzl Manfred 1972
Stadtthaler Florian 1979
Stake Stefan 1983
Stampfer Gerhard 1960
Stark Robert 1969
Stefal Christian 1986
Steger Manfred 1973
Steiner Andreas 1990
Steiner Benedikt 1987
Steiner Christian 1977
Steiner Daniel 1992
Steiner Stefan 1981
Steinhuber Herbert 1966
Stelzer Robert 1971
Stemberger Andreas 1971
Stern Vinzenz 1987
Sternad Johannes 1998
Sternad Peter 1982
Steyrer Peter 1973
Stifter Andreas 1977
Stitz Andreas 1967
Stockreiter Stefan 1975
Stoiffel Hannes 1987
Stöttinger Wolfgang 1988
Strallhofer Winfried 1974
Strauß Christof 1992
Strauß Christof 1972
Strauß Role 1983
Strigl Norbert 1970
Strohmaier Rupert 1991
Strohmeier Peter 1965
Stuchetz Lukas 2000
Stüger Paul 1996
Sumsi Heimo 1985
Taschner Philipp 1996
Tautscher Hannes 1972
Teicher Stefan 1988
Tiefengraber Martin 1958
Tinhof Hans-Dieter 1976
Tischler Florian 1989
Tockner Andreas 1985
Tomann Andreas 1982
Toporek Franz 1979
Totter Marius 1986
Traxler Martin 1968
Treipl Gerald 1975
Trenkwalder Andre 1986
Trenkwalder Marian 1991
Trummer Heinz 1954
Tschohl Reinhard 1961
Ully Markus 1983
Ulmer Maximilian 1991
Unterkircher Ambros 1935
Unterweger Domini 1999
Unterweger Robert 1976
Valachovic Kevin 1990
Valle Vincenz 1991
Verdross Miodrag 1968
Vockner Marcel 1995
Vonier Harald 1982
Wacht Daniel 1985
Wachter Georg 1961
Wagesreither Martin-Junior 1989
Wagner Stefan 1983
Wahrmut Roland 1988
Wallner Johannes 1986
Walzel Bernhard 1984
Weber Christoph 1983
Wechselberger Tobias 1970
Wedl Jürgen 1983
Weidinger Roman 1971
Weiß Roland 1985
Weißenböck Daniel 1987
Weissacher Benjamin 1987
Weissenböck Daniel 1987
Werlberger Josef 1964
Werlberger Lukas 1997
Werner Oliver 1977
Wertler Berni 1984
Wese Stefan 1995
Wetzinger Johannes 1987
Wibmer Ingemar 1976
Wiedermann Heinz 1947
Wieltschnig Silvio 1973
Wieser Peter 1982
Wilscher Andreas 1968
Wimmer Christoph 1987
Winkler Manfred 1969
Wippel Achim 1992
Wittwer Luis 2004
Wodicka Peter 1964
Wohlgenannt Robert 1968
Wolfgang Rene 1976
Wolfram Fabian 2000
Wölscher Kurt 1965
Wresounig Micheal 1971
Wrzaczek Stefan 1980
Würrer Daniel 1992
Zahlbruckner Markus 1968
Zangerl Simon 1970
Zangerle Emanuel 2000
Zapletal Christian 1977
Zechner Philip 1982
Zemann Alexander 1993
Zojer Heimo 1965
Zugg Daniel 1993
Zusevics Zinits 1994
Zwander Raimund 1960

Folge uns auf Facebook!